STOMP Fellow

Name

Year

Major

Alana Lustenberger

2015

Biomedical Engineering

Amanda Rock

2015

Mechanical Engineering

Amel Derras-Chouk

2015

Mechanical Engineering

Devyn Curley

2015

Mechanical Engineering

Emily Taintor

2015

Engineering Psychology

Emma Levitt

2015

Mechanical engineering

Katrina Miaoulis

2015

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew Mueller

2015

Mechanical Engineering

Alex Pugnali

2016

Human Factors Engineering

Alexandra (Lexi) Gilligan

2016

Chem + Art History

Camila Solorzano

2016

Environmental Engineering

Daniela Torres

2016

Mechanical Engineering

Daniella DePaola

2016

Engineering Psychology

Eleanor Richard

2016

Child Development

Grace Reilly

2016

Biomedical Engineering

Jake Hellman

2016

Engineering Physics

Jennifer (Jen) Scinto

2016

Mechanical Engineering

Laura Coughlin

2016

Biochemistry

Laura Fradin

2016

Biology

Lois Moon

2016

Math + Child Development

Marc Bucchieri

2016

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew Long

2016

Mechanical Engineering

Melissa Moore

2016

Peach and Justice Studies

Patricia (Trisch) O’Connor

2016

Electrical Engineering

Shanice Kok

2016

Psychology + Child Development

Vanessa Pinto

2016

Child Development/Gender Studies

Aaron Bowen

2017

Computer Engineering

Alex Rappaport

2017

Chemical Engineering

Alison Boreiko

2017

Computer Science

Amanda Hampton

2017

Math + Peace/Justice Studies

Brian Bertini

2017

Chemical Engineering

Chandler Coble

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Daniel Callahan

2017

Mechanical Engineering

David Heim

2017

Undecided

David Stack

2017

Environmental Engineering

Emily Lai

2017

Chemistry

Emma Coltoff

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Erynne Van Zee

2017

Environmental Engineering

Freddy Davaris

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Jorge Anton Garcia

2017

Biomedical Engineering

Katherine McMurray

2017

Chemical Engineering

Kirsten Jorgensen

2017

Chemical Engineering

Leah (Liz) Fletcher

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel Eisenberg

2017

Civil Engineering

Rebecca Larson

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Sadie Woolf

2017

Mechanical Engineering

Sam Heilbron

2017

Computer Science

Caitlin Duffy

2018

Environmental Engineering

Camila Menard

2018

pre-med

Eva Philips

2018

Biomedical Engineering

Page 1 of 2 | Next page