Name

Year

Major

Alana Lustenberger 2015 Biomedical Engineering
Amanda Rock 2015 Mechanical Engineering
Amel Derras-Chouk 2015 Mechanical Engineering
Devyn Curley 2015 Mechanical Engineering
Emily Taintor 2015 Engineering Psychology
Emma Levitt 2015 Mechanical engineering
Katrina Miaoulis 2015 Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Mueller 2015 Mechanical Engineering
Alex Pugnali 2016 Human Factors Engineering
Alexandra (Lexi) Gilligan 2016 Chem + Art History
Camila Solorzano 2016 Environmental Engineering
Daniela Torres 2016 Mechanical Engineering
Daniella DePaola 2016 Engineering Psychology
Eleanor Richard 2016 Child Development
Grace Reilly 2016 Biomedical Engineering
Jake Hellman 2016 Engineering Physics
Jennifer (Jen) Scinto 2016 Mechanical Engineering
Laura Coughlin 2016 Biochemistry
Laura Fradin 2016 Biology
Lois Moon 2016 Math + Child Development
Marc Bucchieri 2016 Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Long 2016 Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Moore 2016 Peach and Justice Studies
Patricia (Trisch) O’Connor 2016 Electrical Engineering
Shanice Kok 2016 Psychology + Child Development
Vanessa Pinto 2016 Child Development/Gender Studies
Aaron Bowen 2017 Computer Engineering
Alex Rappaport 2017 Chemical Engineering
Alison Boreiko 2017 Computer Science
Amanda Hampton 2017 Math + Peace/Justice Studies
Brian Bertini 2017 Chemical Engineering
Chandler Coble 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Callahan 2017 Mechanical Engineering
David Heim 2017 Undecided
David Stack 2017 Environmental Engineering
Emily Lai 2017 Chemistry
Emma Coltoff 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Erynne Van Zee 2017 Environmental Engineering
Freddy Davaris 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Jorge Anton Garcia 2017 Biomedical Engineering
Katherine McMurray 2017 Chemical Engineering
Kirsten Jorgensen 2017 Chemical Engineering
Leah (Liz) Fletcher 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Eisenberg 2017 Civil Engineering
Rebecca Larson 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Sadie Woolf 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Sam Heilbron 2017 Computer Science
Caitlin Duffy 2018 Environmental Engineering
Camila Menard 2018 pre-med
Eva Philips 2018 Biomedical Engineering
Jordan-Tate Thomas 2018 Biochemistry
Lisa Fantini 2018 Engineering
Morgan Freeman 2018 Computer Science
Nadia Hallaj 2018 Mechanical Engineering
Sara Willner-Giwerc 2018 Mechanical Engineering
Dan Luo G2015 Mechanical Engineering
Leo Madariaga G2015 Human Factors Engineering
Khaled Aly G2016 Engineering Management

Tufts Student Teacher Outreach Mentorship Program • 200 Boston Ave • Suite G810 • Medford, MA • 02155 • 617-627-5888

Switch to our mobile site