Name

Year

Major

Brian Bertini 2017 Chemical Engineering
Emma Coltoff 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Erynne van Zee 2017 Environmental Engineering
Katherine McMurray 2017 Electrical Engineering
Kirsten Jorgensen 2017 Chemical Engineering
Rachel Kramer 2017 Engineering Science
Rebecca Larson 2017 Mechanical Engineering
Sara Pearce-Probst 2017 Civil Engineer
Azmina Karukappadath 2018 Comp Sci Engineering
Caitlin Duffy 2018 Environmental Engineering
Camila Menard 2018 Computer Engineering
Camille-Louise Mbayo 2018 Mechanical Engineering
Chris Keyes 2018 Chemical Engineering
Erica Albert 2018 Civil Engineering
Eva Philips 2018 Biomedical Engineering
Liren Fu 2018 English and Biology, Minor in Linguistics
Rati Srinivasan 2018 Biochemistry
Simone (Daisy) Draper 2018 Environmental Engineering
Alex Klein 2019 Undecided Engineering
Avni Rajpal 2019 Biopsychology
Caroline Passaacque 2019 Civil Engineering
Clara Eshaghpour 2019 Civil Engineering
Clara Oppenheimer 2019 Computer Science
Edward Futterman 2019 Child Development
Elizabeth Dossett 2019 Child Development
Emma Cusack 2019 Mechanical Engineering
Declan Devine 2019 Civil Engineering & Geology
Iris Oliver 2019 Computer Science
Jared Sawyer 2019 Undecided
Kevin Dunn 2019 Computer Science and Child Study & Human Development
Kristina Chu 2019 Environmental Engineering
Mile Krstev 2019 Environmental Engineering
Orian Sneor 2019 Coginitive Science
Ross Kamen 2019 Undecided
Sanya Pradhan 2019 Undecided
Shannon Rose Geary 2019 Biochemistry/Community Health
Shelley Kwok 2019 Mechanical Engineering
Sonja Hartmann 2019 Civil Engineering
Tessa Garces 2019 Biology and Anthropology
Thomas George 2019 Chemical Engineering
Winnie Zheng 2019 Computer Engineering
Allie Webster 2020 Biomedical Engineering
Christopher Camacho 2020 Computer Engineering
Elizabeth Moison 2020 Undecided
Heresa Laforce 2020 Chemistry
Isaac Collins 2020 Mechanical Engineering
Jessie Duggan 2020 Biopsychology
Jesus Joaquin Garcia 2020 Computer Science
John Fernandez 2020 Chemistry
Justin Reyes 2020 Mechanical Engineering
Rabia 2020 Undecided
Raul Gomez 2020 Biology
Ryan Eccleston-Murdock 2020 Mathematics

Tufts Student Teacher Outreach Mentorship Program • 200 Boston Ave • Suite G810 • Medford, MA • 02155 • 617-627-5888

Switch to our mobile site