Who’s Attending?

Check back weekly to see who’s attending from your class! Here you will find an immediate list of attendees. This page will be updated every Thursday to reflect new registrations.

Class of 1969, 50th Reunion

Hans Binnendijk
Patrick Connolly
Sherry Dorward
Tony Faint
Gary Jefferson
Grif Lesher
Somsey Norindr
Gregory Smith
Alberto Székely

Class of 1974, 45th Reunion

Denise Battat
Nihal Goonewardene
Ellen Richstone
John Waterman
Henry “Phil” Williams III

Class of 1979, 40th Reunion

Dean Goodermote
Martha Kelley
Brett Silvers
Ken Sonanclar

Class of 1984, 35th Reunion

Susan Chandler
Christopher Gotanco
John Howe
Nancy Anderson Sones
Lis Tarlow

Class of 1989, 30th Reunion

Bunji Abe
Bea Boccalandro
Miljana Bovan
Dennis Decena
Ben Driggs
Veronica Ingham
James Loewen
Mark Lowenstein
Joseph Roussel
Rhonda Shore

Class of 1994, 25th Reunion

Gabriela Artavia
Tim Foley
Rick Johnson
Igor Kan
Darren Kew
Stephen Leahy
Luis Mancera
Mark Manyin
Elizabeth McClintock
Sean McGinn
Lucas Missong
Byron Price
Maria Proestou
Anna Rubin
Charles Scott
Saurabh Shah
Mi Ae Taylor
Mona Yee

Class of 1999, 20th Reunion

Svetlana Abramova
Sonja Bachmann
Nahid Bhadelia
Iona Bialikamien
Susannah Cernojevich
Karen Chamberlain
Barnaby Donlon
Margaret Donovan
Victorie Esser
William Flens
Christine Klink
Allison Kohll
Jennifer Leonard
Camelia Mazard
Kelly Morgan
Magdelena Sofia Lopez Morton
Imke Oster
Jonathan Rosen
Ellen Shaw
Vivian Silberstein
Gabriela Velasquez
Juan Villagra
Martina Volpe Donlon

Class of 2004, 15th Reunion

Emma Belcher
Lauren Brodsky
Sharon Daly
Judith Dunbar
Jodi Hanelt
Mimi Lemay
Caleb McClennan

Class of 2009, 10th Reunion

Elizabeth (Wuerz) Clark
Cynthia Feldmann
Rebecca Hekman
Theodore Johnson
Jessica Lane
Andrea Walther-Puri
Munish Walther-Puri

Class of 2014, 5th Reunion

Albert Buixade Farre
Wendy Culp
Kate Graeff (Fedosova)
Qasim Hasnain
Jonathan Hempton
Michael Henning
Scott Hielen
Nikhil Joseph
Antanas Jurksaitis
Julia Leis
Laura Maher (Stankiewicz)
David Mulet
Elena Nikolova
Akane Okada
Pamela Olvera
Daniel Orth
Antonio Rodriguez
Samuel Rosenow
Maayan Roytfarb
Ilya Rudyak
Ryan Spagnolo
Michael Tipermas
Caroline Troein
Luca Urech

Class of 2018, 1st Reunion

Filip Batsele
Andrea Becerra
Sanna Bedi
Maxwell Bevilacqua
Alexandra Chamberlin
Margarita Gama
Molly Haragan
Russell Hathaway
Stanley Marquez
Maria Selde
Colin Steele
Daiki “Taji” Tajima